Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd May 1987
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jo Cullen F 38 W35 1 1 24:13 24:13 4:02 2
2. Jillian Pratten F 32 1 1 24:42 24:42 4:07 2
3. Tracy Hore F 13 U14 1 1 25:05 25:05 4:10 X
4. Terri-Anne Smith F 13 U14 1 1 25:25 25:25 4:14 X
5. Linda Lenton F 38 W35 1 1 26:18 26:18 4:23 2
6. Mary Silver F 23 1 1 26:25 26:25 4:24 2
7. Shane Barrett F 32 1 1 26:31 26:31 4:25 X
8. Norma Lindemann F 45 W45 1 1 26:40 26:40 4:26 G
9. Samantha Whybrow F 11 U12 1 1 26:54 26:54 4:29 X
10. Jan Williams F 35 W35 1 1 27:00 27:00 4:30 X
11. Michelle Drenkovski F 1 1 27:02 27:02 4:30 X
12. Linda Miles F 36 W35 1 1 27:09 27:09 4:31 X
13. Gwen Vines F 40 W40 1 1 27:14 27:14 4:32 2
14. Judi Edwards F 39 W35 1 1 27:16 27:16 4:32 G
15. Jonne Yabsley F 1 1 27:18 27:18 4:33 G
16. Sue McRae F 39 W35 1 1 27:20 27:20 4:33 X
17. Sue Counsel F 47 W45 1 1 28:03 28:03 4:40 2
18. Tammie King F 13 U14 1 1 28:22 28:22 4:43 X
19. Lois Bolton F 1 1 28:30 28:30 4:45 X
20. Shirley Rake F 32 1 1 28:37 28:37 4:46 2
21. Anne Young F 51 W50 1 1 28:41 28:41 4:46 2
22. Brenda Parkes F 29 1 1 28:53 28:53 4:48 X
23. Kim Putland F 21 1 1 28:53 28:53 4:48 2
24. Sue Gilbert F 37 W35 1 1 29:04 29:04 4:50 2
25. Gillian Boyd F 34 1 1 29:31 29:31 4:55 2
26. Judy Allison F 38 W35 1 1 29:32 29:32 4:55 1
27. Anne Corbould F 1 1 29:32 29:32 4:55 X
28. Carol Lakin F 1 1 29:46 29:46 4:57 X
29. Jenan Cannon F 34 1 1 29:47 29:47 4:57 X
30. Wendy Davidson F 43 W40 1 1 30:00 30:00 5:00 2
31. Rita Evans F 1 1 30:02 30:02 5:00 X
32. Lyn Valentine F 32 1 1 30:03 30:03 5:00 X
33. Bev Scown F 1 1 30:08 30:08 5:01 2
34. Cassandra Evans F 1 1 30:08 30:08 5:01 X
35. Bronwyn Deane F 1 1 30:18 30:18 5:03 X
36. Helen Peak F 35 W35 1 1 30:18 30:18 5:03 2
37. Helen Daly F 1 1 30:20 30:20 5:03 X
38. Robyn Gibbs F 1 1 30:31 30:31 5:05 X
39. Kerri Knowler F 1 1 30:36 30:36 5:06 X
40. Raelene Brown F 1 1 30:41 30:41 5:06 X
41. Jenny Cundy F 1 1 30:58 30:58 5:09 2
42. Margaret Koenen F 35 W35 1 1 31:03 31:03 5:10 X
43. Belinda Allison F 13 U14 1 1 31:10 31:10 5:11 G
44. Marilyn Neill F 1 1 31:19 31:19 5:13 2
45. Nanette Simpson F 1 1 31:26 31:26 5:14 X
46. Fran Nunn F 1 1 32:01 32:01 5:20 X
47. Sharyn Madigan F 1 1 32:34 32:34 5:25 X
48. Hanna Sykes F 1 1 32:37 32:37 5:26 2
49. Helen Lutton F 34 1 1 32:40 32:40 5:26 2
50. Linda Richardson F 30 1 1 32:42 32:42 5:27 G
51. Barbara Bayliss F 38 W35 1 1 32:47 32:47 5:27 X
52. Maureen O'Shea F 50 W50 1 1 33:02 33:02 5:30 2
53. Carolynne Yates F 39 W35 1 1 33:08 33:08 5:31 2
54. Cynthia Harris F 35 W35 1 1 33:23 33:23 5:33 2
55. Sue Myers F 1 1 33:47 33:47 5:37 X
56. Sally Blundell F 1 1 33:53 33:53 5:38 X
57. Margie Pichler F 1 1 33:53 33:53 5:38 X
58. Joanne Allison F 1 1 34:21 34:21 5:43 G
59. Paula Zohn F 1 1 34:21 34:21 5:43 X
60. Heather Allsopp F 35 W35 1 1 34:29 34:29 5:44 2
61. Trish Dalziel F 1 1 34:35 34:35 5:45 2
62. Rachel Olliffe F 1 1 34:39 34:39 5:46 X
63. Ann Hare F 37 W35 1 1 34:56 34:56 5:49 2
64. Carole Morris F 1 1 35:06 35:06 5:51 X
65. Carol Robinson F 36 W35 1 1 35:11 35:11 5:51 2
66. Jenny Bourke F 47 W45 1 1 35:17 35:17 5:52 X
67. Melissa King F 1 1 35:44 35:44 5:57 X
68. Kate Crowe F 35 W35 1 1 35:59 35:59 5:59 2
69. Andrina Norden F 36 W35 1 1 36:00 36:00 6:00 2
70. Brenda Corbell F 1 1 36:26 36:26 6:04 X
71. Susan Devereux F 1 1 36:41 36:41 6:06 X
72. Vera Koller F 1 1 36:47 36:47 6:07 X
73. Antonina Bolschelarski F 33 1 1 36:49 36:49 6:08 X
74. Lorna Burdon F 50 W50 1 1 37:00 37:00 6:10 G
75. Dana Assenheim F 1 1 37:00 37:00 6:10 X
76. Evelyn Adams F 1 1 37:12 37:12 6:12 X
77. Edna Dundas F 36 W35 1 1 37:14 37:14 6:12 2
78. Bronwyn Dimichel F 1 1 38:02 38:02 6:20 X
79. Bronwyn Wagland F 1 1 38:02 38:02 6:20 X
80. Fiona Fraser F 1 1 38:15 38:15 6:22 X
81. Anna Kleinig F 1 1 38:41 38:41 6:26 2
82. Barbara Jackson F 40 W40 1 1 38:57 38:57 6:29 G
83. Penny Pichler F 1 1 39:05 39:05 6:30 X
84. Danielle Robins F 1 1 39:05 39:05 6:30 X
85. Alex Noon F 1 1 39:07 39:07 6:31 X
86. Lucille Warth F 1 1 39:42 39:42 6:37 2
87. Emily Hurt F 1 1 39:47 39:47 6:37 2
88. Kylie Catchpole F 1 1 39:48 39:48 6:38 1
89. Maureen McLauchlan F 1 1 39:52 39:52 6:38 X
90. Joan Mallory F 55 W55 1 1 41:16 41:16 6:52 G
91. Maggie Johnson F 1 1 41:58 41:58 6:59 X
92. Michaela Elder F 1 1 42:05 42:05 7:00 X
93. Debbie Senz F 1 1 42:05 42:05 7:00 X
94. Bronwyn Fletcher F 1 1 42:11 42:11 7:01 X
95. Jenny Crivelly F 1 1 46:15 46:15 7:42 X
96. Gay Forester F 1 1 52:09 52:09 8:41 X
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021