Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 11th September 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 40 W40 40 3 33:25 31:25 5:14 G 39
2. Julie Triggs F 41 W40 34 4 37:20 34:20 5:43 G 34
3. Miriam McCarthy F 60 W60 45 1 48:08 48:08 8:01 G 45
4. Rebecca Blackburn F 1 15 51:31 37:31 6:15 F 27
5. Caroline Campbell F 74 W70 30 5 51:35 47:35 7:55 G 30
6. Debbie O'Donoghue F 46 W45 1 15 52:55 38:55 6:29 G 25
7. Joan Purcell F 73 W70 17 4 55:05 52:05 8:40 G 17
8. Catriona Moxham F 46 W45 1 28 55:13 28:13 4:42 F 43
9. Cherie Huxley F 1 28 56:10 29:10 4:51 F 42
10. Michelle Croker F 40 W40 1 24 56:13 33:13 5:32 G 33
11. Monika Short F 68 W65 20 9 57:24 49:24 8:14 G 20
12. Teri Hobbs F 66 W65 22 3 59:37 57:37 9:36 G 21
13. Claudia Brown F 42 W40 1 42 1:00:34 26:34 4:25 F 47
14. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 8 1 1:00:54 1:00:54 10:09 G 8
15. Carmel Lynch F 65 W65 20 1 1:00:55 1:00:55 10:09 G 20
16. Linda Mallory F 56 W55 26 26 1:00:57 35:57 5:59 Y 100 28
17. Marilyn Banfield F 67 W65 24 19 1:01:10 43:10 7:11 G
18. Barbara McKay F 53 W50 1 27 1:01:25 35:25 5:54 G 29
19. Kathryn Sliwinski F 1 35 1:01:35 31:05 5:10 F 37
20. Dawn Casey F 64 W60 23 23 1:01:45 39:45 6:37 1
21. Donna Cain-Riva F 1 35 1:01:54 31:24 5:14 F 37
22. Therese Kercher F 70 W70 21 12 1:02:02 51:02 8:30 G
23. Suzy Maher F 35 W35 1 24 1:02:06 39:06 6:31 F 25
24. Nerida Lawrentin F 38 W35 1 26 1:02:20 37:20 6:13 G 27
25. Sara Lawrentin F 36 W35 1 26 1:02:20 37:20 6:13 G 27
26. Dianne McDean F 49 W45 16 1 1:02:28 1:02:28 10:24 G
27. Sally Thauvette F 47 W45 41 41 1:02:42 29:12 4:52 Y 99
28. Julie Alexander F 58 W55 37 37 1:02:57 31:27 5:14 F
29. Josephine Hermans F 50 W50 24 24 1:03:08 40:08 6:41 Y 98
30. Zoe Cameron F 39 W35 42 42 1:03:11 29:11 4:51 1
31. Mary Ann Busteed F 67 W65 31 31 1:03:12 34:42 5:47 Y 97
32. Kathy Sims F 65 W65 42 42 1:03:22 29:22 4:53 1
33. Bronwen Jones F 54 W50 35 35 1:03:27 32:57 5:29 Y 96
34. Zoe Pleasants F 41 W40 31 31 1:03:30 35:00 5:50 Y 95
35. Kamini Reddy F 37 W35 20 20 1:03:39 44:39 7:26 1
36. Judy Blake F 61 W60 22 22 1:03:42 42:42 7:07 Y 94
37. Sara Toscan F 42 W40 41 41 1:03:43 30:13 5:02 Y 93
38. Rhonda Blackman F 71 W70 16 16 1:03:46 48:46 8:07 Y 92
39. Maria Brady F 50 W50 33 33 1:03:53 34:23 5:43 Y 91
40. Rebecca Cashmere F 33 1 27 1:04:02 38:02 6:20 F 27
41. Cilla Chapman F 68 W65 11 11 1:04:08 54:08 9:01 Y 90
42. Paulene McCalman F 44 W40 27 27 1:04:11 38:11 6:21 Y 89
43. Carol Ey F 56 W55 39 39 1:04:16 31:46 5:17 Y 88
44. Lorna Burdon F 79 W75 13 13 1:04:23 52:23 8:43 Y 87
45. Nadine Morrison F 47 W45 47 47 1:04:43 28:13 4:42 Y 86
46. Joan Mallory F 84 W80 10 10 1:05:01 56:01 9:20 Y 85 9
47. Jacqueline Millard F 62 W60 31 31 1:05:20 36:50 6:08 Y 84
48. Patricia Lee F 71 W70 3 3 1:05:37 1:03:37 10:36 Y 83
49. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 3 3 1:05:38 1:03:38 10:36 Y 82
50. Jasmine Foxlee F 38 W35 46 46 1:05:49 29:49 4:58 1 45
51. Sarah Jane McDonnell F 42 W40 1 28 1:06:56 39:56 6:39 F 27
52. Joanne Purcell F 41 W40 27 27 1:07:14 41:14 6:52 Y 81 26
53. Jane Purcell F 36 W35 28 15 1:09:16 55:16 9:12 G 26
54. Norma Lindemann F 75 W75 15 15 1:09:37 55:37 9:16 Y 80 13
55. Wanda Stewart F 66 W65 23 23 1:10:21 48:21 8:03 Y 79 22
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019