Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st January 1989
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Jo Cullen
F
40
W40
1
1
25:46
25:46
4:17
2
2.
Patricia Harris
F
37
W35
1
1
26:43
26:43
4:27
X
3.
Jela Zotovic
F
27
1
1
27:27
27:27
4:34
2
4.
Tonya Walsh
F
1
1
27:47
27:47
4:37
2
0
5.
Judi Edwards
F
41
W40
1
1
28:01
28:01
4:40
G
6.
Elizabeth Simpson
F
29
1
1
28:17
28:17
4:42
2
7.
Sue Counsel
F
48
W45
1
1
28:37
28:37
4:46
2
8.
Jenny Hobson
F
42
W40
1
1
28:58
28:58
4:49
2
9.
Bronwyn Gardner
F
39
W35
1
1
29:01
29:01
4:50
2
10.
Linda Miles
F
38
W35
1
1
29:18
29:18
4:53
X
11.
Anne Young
F
53
W50
1
1
30:00
30:00
5:00
2
12.
Wendy Davidson
F
44
W40
1
1
30:02
30:02
5:00
2
0
13.
Janet Taylor
F
1
1
31:09
31:09
5:11
X
0
14.
Cynthia Harris
F
37
W35
1
1
31:25
31:25
5:14
2
0
15.
Sue McKernan
F
1
1
31:34
31:34
5:15
X
16.
Judy Allison
F
40
W40
1
1
31:47
31:47
5:17
1
0
17.
Bev Scown
F
1
1
31:49
31:49
5:18
2
18.
Lesley Hamilton
F
1
1
32:37
32:37
5:26
X
0
19.
Jan Williams
F
37
W35
1
1
33:03
33:03
5:30
X
20.
Heather Bond
F
29
1
1
33:03
33:03
5:30
X
21.
Margaret Johnson
F
40
W40
1
1
33:13
33:13
5:32
Y
100
22.
Robyn Saunders
F
38
W35
1
1
33:35
33:35
5:35
2
23.
Helen Lutton
F
35
W35
1
1
33:38
33:38
5:36
2
0
24.
Emily Hurt
F
1
1
34:17
34:17
5:42
2
25.
Maureen O'Shea
F
52
W50
1
1
34:26
34:26
5:44
2
0
26.
Carol Bond
F
1
1
34:32
34:32
5:45
X
0
27.
Joan Mallory
F
56
W55
1
1
34:45
34:45
5:47
G
0
28.
Susie Kluth
F
16
U18
1
1
35:00
35:00
5:50
2
29.
Maryann Connor
F
1
1
35:06
35:06
5:51
2
30.
Heather Allsopp
F
36
W35
1
1
35:12
35:12
5:52
2
0
31.
Andrina Norden
F
38
W35
1
1
35:41
35:41
5:56
2
32.
Barbara Jackson
F
42
W40
1
1
36:52
36:52
6:08
G
0
33.
Belinda Allison
F
15
U16
1
1
37:30
37:30
6:15
G
34.
Anne McNeill
F
36
W35
1
1
37:33
37:33
6:15
G
35.
Carolynne Yates
F
40
W40
1
1
37:37
37:37
6:16
2
0
36.
Sandra Hogg
F
43
W40
1
1
37:48
37:48
6:18
G
37.
Thelma Reddy
F
1
1
37:56
37:56
6:19
2
38.
Judith McNeill
F
8
U10
1
1
38:32
38:32
6:25
2
0
39.
Pat Mullins
F
11
11
38:55
28:55
4:49
2
40.
Linda Richardson
F
32
1
1
40:13
40:13
6:42
G
41.
Cathy Hogg
F
12
U14
1
1
40:19
40:19
6:43
1
42.
Trish Thomas
F
43
W40
1
1
40:53
40:53
6:48
1
43.
Joanne Allison
F
1
1
41:21
41:21
6:53
G
44.
Brenda Field
F
42
W40
1
1
41:23
41:23
6:53
X
0
45.
Lucille Warth
F
1
1
41:32
41:32
6:55
2
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.98 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2024 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2024