Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Eucalypt Trail 3.4 k (3.4k)
Saturday, 11th July 1992
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Clayton Clews   ACT 23 10:26 3:04
2. Paul Imhoff   ACT 17 U18 11:14 3:18
3. Russell Shanahan   ACT 18 U20 11:19 3:19
4. David Quayle   ACT 16 U18 11:24 3:21
5. Rohan Lowry   ACT 19 U20 11:28 3:22
6. Mick Finn   ACT 27 11:35 3:24
7. Dean Cavuoto   ACT 17 U18 11:39 3:25
8. Paul Smith   ACT 23 11:46 3:27
9. Martin Miller   23 11:48 3:28
10. Cory Middleton   NSW 16 U18 11:59 3:31
11. Sean Hoobin   12:00 3:31
12. Tony Cavuoto   ACT 42 M40 12:08 3:34
13. Cade McTaggart   ACT 17 U18 12:18 3:37
14. Gisbert Zwolen   ACT 43 M40 12:22 3:38
15. Scott McTaggart   ACT 15 U16 12:26 3:39
16. Greg Harris   ACT 44 M40 12:30 3:40
17. Dave Hennessy   12:31 3:40
18. Stuart Shaw   ACT 14 U16 12:36 3:42
19. Chris Sainsbury   ACT 15 U16 12:50 3:46
20. Bradley Van Wyck   ACT 16 U18 12:55 3:47
21. Les Hurst   ACT 13:15 3:53
22. Megan Chisholm F ACT 21 13:16 3:54
23. Charlie Modrak   ACT 43 M40 13:24 3:56
24. Geoff Morrison   13:37 4:00
25. Nici Andronicus F 13:39 4:00
26. Jack Carroll   13:57 4:06
27. Alastair Crombie   ACT 45 M45 14:00 4:07
28. Jim White   ACT 43 M40 14:03 4:07
29. Jodette Reid F NSW 13 U14 14:07 4:09
30. Terry Munro   ACT 54 M50 14:20 4:12
31. Terence Revill   14:23 4:13
32. Andrew Funnell   14:32 4:16
33. Teresa Thororgood F 14:38 4:18
34. Scott Imhoff   ACT 13 U14 14:42 4:19
35. Alan Williams   ACT 45 M45 14:44 4:20
36. Anna Skaramuca F 14:50 4:21
37. Luke Revill   ACT 15 U16 14:59 4:24
38. Beverley Forbes F ACT 40 W40 15:18 4:30
39. Ian Johnson   ACT 15:18 4:30
40. Mick Charlton   ACT 40 M40 15:23 4:31
41. Laurie Robinson   ACT 43 M40 15:49 4:39
42. Roger Abbott   ACT 55 M55 15:53 4:40
43. Terry Levings   ACT 43 M40 15:55 4:40
44. Carol Robinson F ACT 42 W40 16:08 4:44
45. Brian Gleeson   ACT 43 M40 16:09 4:45
46. Carol Harding F ACT 32 16:12 4:45
47. Lisa Turner F ACT 16:42 4:54
48. Michelle Crosthwaite F 16:59 4:59
49. David Weir   17:23 5:06
50. Anna Dyason F ACT 17:25 5:07
51. Tony Weir   ACT 43 M40 17:33 5:09
52. Corrie Fitch F ACT 11 U12 17:45 5:13
53. Chris Smee F ACT 38 W35 17:48 5:14
54. Kathe O'Brien F ACT 26 17:59 5:17
55. Julie Fitch F ACT 36 W35 18:05 5:19
56. Tess McCarron F 18:08 5:20
57. Alex Strang F 18:14 5:21
58. Helen Van Wyck F ACT 42 W40 18:26 5:25
59. Marie Plunkett-Cole F ACT 50 W50 18:58 5:34
60. Lynn Williams F ACT 46 W45 19:26 5:42
61. Kim Fitch F ACT 8 U10 20:21 5:59
62. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 42 W40 20:22 5:59
63. Joy Easter F 21:03 6:11
64. Dana Williams F ACT 17 U18 21:21 6:16
65. Beryl Lowry F NSW 45 W45 24:36 7:14
66. Leonie Young F 24:37 7:14
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021