Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 23rd May 2021
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jack Brand   27 1:11:26 3:23
2. Daniel Carson   ACT 23 1:12:12 3:25
3. Sean Smee   ACT 41 M40 1:13:37 3:29 Y 150
4. Scott Cummins   27 1:14:28 3:31
5. Alistair Rogers   ACT 47 M45 1:14:40 3:32 Y 142
6. Trent Dawson   ACT 39 1:15:38 3:35
7. Bernardo Palma   NSW 37 1:16:25 3:37 Y 135
8. Bruce Graham   ACT 59 M55 1:17:35 3:40
9. Zac Rosser   23 1:17:56 3:41
10. Thien Vuong   ACT 35 1:18:42 3:43
11. Katie Porra F ACT 20 1:18:50 3:44 Y 150
12. Kane Fillingham   NSW 45 M45 1:19:28 3:45 Y 128
13. Jono Windsor   ACT 34 1:19:58 3:47
14. Claire Ashworth F 35 W35 1:19:59 3:47
15. Wayne Bulloch   NSW 53 M50 1:20:23 3:48
16. Kai Everist   36 1:20:31 3:48
17. David Osmond   ACT 47 M45 1:21:10 3:50 Y 122
18. Jack Sanderson   26 1:21:20 3:51
19. Khalaf Sulaiman   33 1:21:54 3:52
20. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 1:21:59 3:53 Y 116
21. Ian McConville   ACT 55 M55 1:22:14 3:53
22. Wajid Ali Shah   21 1:22:39 3:55
23. Tim Goodwin   ACT 40 M40 1:22:48 3:55
24. Paul Tilse   ACT 50 M50 1:22:56 3:55 Y 110
25. Jack Daintith   NSW 21 1:23:20 3:56
26. Jacob Flanagan   23 1:23:30 3:57
27. Sarah Johnson F ACT 24 1:23:39 3:57
28. Craig Lindenmayer   44 M40 1:23:42 3:58
29. Mathieu Gravey   31 1:23:58 3:58
30. Richard Jones   ACT 46 M45 1:24:02 3:58 Y 105
31. David Liddle   ACT 32 1:24:11 3:59 Y 100
32. Hannah Walmsley F ACT 32 1:25:17 4:02 Y 142
33. Damien Hoiles   40 M40 1:25:19 4:02
34. Simon Weir   ACT 26 1:25:51 4:04 Y 95
35. Tara Melhuish F ACT 21 1:26:42 4:06 Y 135
36. Drew Baker   ACT 46 M45 1:27:28 4:08 Y 90
37. Matt Wheatley   44 M40 1:27:37 4:09
38. Kate Chipperfield F ACT 35 W35 1:27:52 4:09
39. Mert Akdeniz   34 1:28:20 4:11
40. Henry Thomson   ACT 52 M50 1:28:22 4:11 Y 86
41. Colin Donnelly   35 1:28:23 4:11
42. Dougal Flynn   48 M45 1:28:24 4:11
43. Wayne Strudwick   ACT 50 M50 1:28:30 4:11
44. Dale Larsen   24 1:28:38 4:12
45. Ellen Bradley F ACT 33 1:29:01 4:13 Y 128
46. Victor Violante   ACT 37 1:29:02 4:13 Y 82
47. Anthony Sleeman   NSW 50 M50 1:29:11 4:13
48. Lili Mooney F ACT 27 1:29:19 4:13
49. James Eiszele   24 1:29:35 4:14
50. Petra Mossop F 27 1:30:08 4:16
51. Tawanda Chipamaunga   26 1:30:33 4:17
52. Chris Middleton   ACT 52 M50 1:30:59 4:18
53. Jonathon Chan   ACT 28 1:31:07 4:19
54. Georgina Pembroke F 32 1:31:47 4:20
55. Chris Hatherly   42 M40 1:32:09 4:22
56. Stephen Parrott   ACT 41 M40 1:32:44 4:23 Y 78
57. Josh Brugman   26 1:32:55 4:24
58. Melissa Caldow F ACT 37 W35 1:32:57 4:24 Y 122
59. Benjamin Saling   32 1:32:58 4:24
60. Olivia Sutton F 23 1:33:20 4:25
61. James Burston   ACT 41 M40 1:33:29 4:25 Y 74
62. Torben Louwen-Skovdam   36 1:33:37 4:26
63. Ben Parker   31 1:33:43 4:26
64. Matthew Robbie   ACT 36 1:34:07 4:27
65. Steven Fanner   ACT 39 1:35:08 4:30
66. Iliyan Darganov   ACT 38 1:35:15 4:30 Y 70
67. Chris Stephenson   31 1:35:50 4:32
68. Simon Claringbold   ACT 62 M60 1:36:01 4:33 Y 67
69. Jack Glass   38 1:36:19 4:33
70. Shane Maundrell   ACT 52 M50 1:36:28 4:34 Y 64
71. Shane McGrath   41 M40 1:36:54 4:35
72. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 46 W45 1:36:57 4:35 Y 116
73. Phillip Hoglin   ACT 47 M45 1:37:13 4:36
74. Joshua Griffiths   21 1:38:22 4:39
75. Michael Moore   45 M45 1:38:36 4:40
76. Tessa Chong F 36 W35 1:38:38 4:40
77. Christopher Rompotis   ACT 34 1:38:38 4:40 Y 61
78. Matthew Silleto   36 1:38:44 4:40
79. Cameron Curry   ACT 39 1:38:46 4:40 Y 58
80. Paul McKeich   ACT 71 M70 1:38:47 4:40
81. James O'Neill   ACT 53 M50 1:38:54 4:41 Y 55
82. Mark Brookes   ACT 41 M40 1:38:57 4:41 Y 52
83. Denis French   NSW 46 M45 1:39:02 4:41
84. Emily Sims F 33 1:39:05 4:41
85. Peter Hoefer   ACT 62 M60 1:39:22 4:42
86. Caitlin Davis F 24 1:39:30 4:42
87. Taymore Tabbah F ACT 36 W35 1:39:40 4:43
88. Michael Sneesby   NSW 35 1:39:46 4:43 Y 50
89. Andrew Pryor   NSW 49 M45 1:39:47 4:43 Y 48
90. Kristy Zwickert F NSW 38 W35 1:39:51 4:43
91. Lisa Krakowiak F ACT 35 W35 1:39:55 4:44 Y 110
92. Jack Larmour   ACT 21 1:40:02 4:44 Y 46
93. George Day   ACT 45 M45 1:40:31 4:45 Y 44
94. Jackson Russell   31 1:40:32 4:45
95. Gavin Mongan   ACT 41 M40 1:40:46 4:46 Y 42
96. Neredah Brogan F ACT 40 W40 1:40:53 4:46
97. Will Brady   ACT 32 1:40:57 4:47 Y 40
98. Frederique Le Bescond   32 1:41:03 4:47
99. Alistair Scherer   39 1:41:08 4:47
100. Jesse Graham   43 M40 1:41:49 4:49
101. Amanda Mccormack F ACT 38 W35 1:41:54 4:49 Y 105
102. Sarah Fien F NSW 53 W50 1:41:58 4:49 Y 100
103. Dale Hackney   39 1:42:02 4:50
104. Liam O'Riley   30 1:42:03 4:50
105. Vincent Tulley   36 1:42:08 4:50
106. Stephen Graham   NSW 57 M55 1:42:20 4:50
107. Martin Rocks   NSW 41 M40 1:42:21 4:51
108. Hayley Thomson F ACT 21 1:42:22 4:51 Y 95
109. Chris Gammon   ACT 61 M60 1:42:31 4:51
110. James Levay   54 M50 1:42:31 4:51
111. Tom Long   ACT 32 1:42:33 4:51
112. Brendan Douglas   ACT 46 M45 1:42:52 4:52
113. Patrick Hayes   29 1:42:53 4:52
114. Prue Myers F 34 1:43:07 4:53
115. Tim Ward-Harvey   40 M40 1:43:09 4:53
116. Nigel England   ACT 58 M55 1:43:10 4:53 Y 38
117. Benjamin Blanch   21 1:43:28 4:54
118. Michael Sliwinski   38 1:43:33 4:54 Y 37
119. Peter Dortmans   ACT 54 M50 1:43:37 4:54
120. Stephen Howes   ACT 56 M55 1:43:42 4:54
121. Geoff Monro   NSW 56 M55 1:43:45 4:55 Y 36
122. Natasha Beck F ACT 33 1:44:04 4:55 Y 90
123. Nikki Hay F ACT 32 1:44:14 4:56 Y 86
124. Claire Yung F ACT 21 1:44:36 4:57
125. Paul Wallace   39 1:44:40 4:57
126. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 69 M65 1:44:47 4:57 Y 35
127. Chris Sheedy   50 M50 1:44:53 4:58
128. Jonathan Regan-Beasley   ACT 30 1:44:55 4:58 Y 34
129. Alice Westwood F ACT 32 1:45:00 4:58 Y 82
130. Arnold Swart   ACT 56 M55 1:45:03 4:58
131. Luke Garner   ACT 42 M40 1:45:11 4:59
132. Donna Hyland F ACT 40 W40 1:45:21 4:59 Y 78
133. Fleur Paterson F ACT 51 W50 1:45:23 4:59 Y 74
134. Jana Novotna F ACT 41 W40 1:45:42 5:00 Y 70
135. Mary Lyons F 33 1:45:47 5:00
136. Jaime Taylor   20 1:45:50 5:00
137. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 49 M45 1:45:57 5:01 Y 33
138. Jessica Graham F 30 1:45:59 5:01
139. Molly Mcnamara F 24 1:46:03 5:01
140. Tim Bray   33 1:46:05 5:01
141. Dylan Hunt   31 1:46:09 5:01
142. Sarah King F ACT 37 W35 1:46:14 5:02
143. Shaun Bradby   ACT 47 M45 1:46:33 5:02 Y 32
144. Danni Farlow F ACT 41 W40 1:46:35 5:03 Y 67
145. Helen Morewood F ACT 36 W35 1:46:42 5:03 Y 64
146. Claire Van Der Geest F ACT 43 W40 1:46:49 5:03 Y 61
147. Robbie Costmeyer   ACT 74 M70 1:46:54 5:03 Y 31
148. Clare Wall F ACT 66 W65 1:47:01 5:04 Y 58
149. Bryce Wilson   NSW 45 M45 1:48:15 5:07
150. Nathan Johnson   ACT 42 M40 1:48:35 5:08 Y 30
151. glenn McIntosh   40 M40 1:48:40 5:09
152. Jorge Madeira   58 M55 1:48:45 5:09
153. Colin Thomson   ACT 59 M55 1:48:52 5:09
154. Jennifer Kellett F ACT 66 W65 1:49:13 5:10 Y 55
155. Michael Thompson   ACT 60 M60 1:49:28 5:11
156. Rowan Thomson   ACT 41 M40 1:49:43 5:11
157. Paul Hoefer   29 1:49:46 5:12
158. Chloe Harbison F 21 1:49:47 5:12
159. Max Mcnamara   31 1:49:51 5:12
160. Mark Oliver   ACT 41 M40 1:49:59 5:12
161. Jerry Markovic   ACT 32 1:50:03 5:12 Y 29
162. Ming Yung   ACT 57 M55 1:50:07 5:13
163. Gerard Watts   ACT 42 M40 1:50:13 5:13
164. Leigh Considine   46 M45 1:50:13 5:13
165. Thomas Parton   VIC 32 1:50:14 5:13 Y 28
166. Nathan Grieve   27 1:50:34 5:14
167. Shane Dickson   ACT 41 M40 1:50:40 5:14 Y 27
168. Cameron Gifford   43 M40 1:50:42 5:14
169. Emily Fisher F ACT 44 W40 1:51:09 5:16 Y 52
170. Alison Close F 39 W35 1:51:28 5:16
171. Tom Bryan   44 M40 1:51:29 5:17
172. Tim West   ACT 41 M40 1:51:38 5:17
173. Kallol Shah   ACT 34 1:51:38 5:17
174. Felipe Pinheiro   31 1:51:58 5:18
175. Georgina Hebblewhite F ACT 21 1:52:00 5:18
176. Kevin Barnard   28 1:52:00 5:18
177. Georgina Winson F ACT 32 1:52:04 5:18 Y 50
178. Dingrong Liu F 48 W45 1:52:11 5:19
179. Shyam Menon   24 1:52:14 5:19
180. Helen Larmour F ACT 61 W60 1:52:14 5:19 Y 48
181. Derrick Phiri   46 M45 1:52:20 5:19
182. Deanne Brennan F ACT 41 W40 1:52:23 5:19
183. Duncan Norris   NSW 50 M50 1:52:28 5:19
184. Brody Obrien   32 1:52:29 5:19
185. Mutsumi Yamazaki Cooper F 44 W40 1:52:31 5:19
186. Gordon Peake   ACT 47 M45 1:52:34 5:20
187. Stu McNamara   31 1:52:42 5:20
188. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F ACT 52 W50 1:52:46 5:20
189. Craig Wurtz   ACT 56 M55 1:53:05 5:21 Y 26
190. Peter Roberson   ACT 63 M60 1:53:12 5:21
191. Catherine Jarvis F NSW 43 W40 1:53:17 5:22 Y 46
192. Ashleigh Davison F ACT 35 W35 1:53:23 5:22 Y 44
193. Nik Wansbrough   33 1:53:27 5:22
194. Marlo Perry F ACT 42 W40 1:53:47 5:23
195. Claire Neale F 48 W45 1:53:55 5:23
196. Mitchell Nisbet   26 1:54:20 5:25
197. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 56 W55 1:54:22 5:25 Y 42
198. Jonathan Bromley   ACT 46 M45 1:54:27 5:25
199. Elizabeth Simpfendorfer F ACT 60 W60 1:54:38 5:25 Y 40
200. Priscilla Garner F ACT 42 W40 1:54:55 5:26
201. Ted Smith   35 1:55:04 5:27
202. Nakiya Morrissey F 42 W40 1:55:06 5:27
203. Craig Davis   ACT 52 M50 1:55:11 5:27
204. Adam Nickson   49 M45 1:55:13 5:27
205. Peter Simpfendorfer   ACT 64 M60 1:55:19 5:27 Y 25
206. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 59 W55 1:55:39 5:28
207. Eleanor Cooper F ACT 22 1:56:03 5:30
208. Emma Nicholas F 32 1:56:23 5:30
209. Andrew Hoiles   47 M45 1:56:24 5:30
210. Richard Pembroke   64 M60 1:56:34 5:31
211. Julie Alexander F ACT 62 W60 1:56:38 5:31
212. Gina Kim F 39 W35 1:56:45 5:31
213. Alex Brown   ACT 48 M45 1:56:47 5:32
214. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 48 M45 1:56:57 5:32 Y 24
215. Dianne Pembroke F 62 W60 1:56:59 5:32
216. Bob Scealy   41 M40 1:57:17 5:33
217. Cathy Newman F ACT 60 W60 1:57:21 5:33 Y 38
218. Benjamin White   33 1:57:36 5:34
219. Kasy Chambers F ACT 51 W50 1:57:42 5:34 Y 37
220. Ben Obrien   39 1:57:44 5:34
221. Stella Dixon F 44 W40 1:58:02 5:35
222. Esa Lahti   ACT 44 M40 1:58:02 5:35 Y 23
223. Karla Lister F ACT 38 W35 1:58:02 5:35 Y 36
224. Dominique Gallery F ACT 44 W40 1:58:06 5:35 Y 35
225. Mike Stevens   40 M40 1:58:26 5:36
226. Matthew Houston   ACT 56 M55 1:58:28 5:36 Y 22
227. Sue Archer F ACT 72 W70 1:58:32 5:37 Y 34
228. Anna Harmer F 45 W45 1:58:33 5:37
229. Steve Harmer   ACT 50 M50 1:58:36 5:37
230. Sabine Shanahan F 35 W35 1:58:38 5:37
231. Natalie Bishop F 46 W45 1:58:41 5:37
232. Sharon Tran F 29 1:58:48 5:37
233. Jolie Colliar F 33 1:59:12 5:38
234. Katherine Colebatch F ACT 37 W35 1:59:36 5:40
235. Raelene Nayler F ACT 52 W50 2:00:16 5:41
236. Antony Butcher   43 M40 2:00:24 5:42
237. Gerry Fallara F 58 W55 2:00:28 5:42
238. Ana Herceg F NSW 58 W55 2:00:51 5:43
239. Alison Rowe F ACT 46 W45 2:01:41 5:46
240. Ella Bryning F 22 2:01:43 5:46
241. Briannah Naimo F 28 2:01:48 5:46
242. Rod Harrod   ACT 69 M65 2:01:51 5:46
243. Mike Nelson   51 M50 2:02:20 5:47
244. John Wieczorek   ACT 58 M55 2:02:43 5:48
245. Steve O'hearn   59 M55 2:02:44 5:49
246. Scott Grose   44 M40 2:02:56 5:49
247. Jenny Bond F 50 W50 2:02:59 5:49
248. Michael Cooper   NSW 58 M55 2:03:04 5:49
249. Samantha Page F ACT 51 W50 2:03:15 5:50 Y 33
250. Chloe Potts F 28 2:03:21 5:50
251. Alexandra Voce F 29 2:03:33 5:51
252. Lauren Edwards F 25 2:03:56 5:52
253. Trenton Morrissey   43 M40 2:04:01 5:52
254. Aidan Richardson   18 U20 2:04:01 5:52
255. Kate Palisi F ACT 52 W50 2:04:13 5:53 Y 32
256. Debbie Houston F ACT 60 W60 2:04:16 5:53 Y 31
257. Russell Crane   ACT 58 M55 2:04:18 5:53 Y 21
258. Emily Kraut F ACT 29 2:04:18 5:53
259. Megan Blom F 29 2:04:26 5:53
260. Leanne Ring F NSW 55 W55 2:04:59 5:55 Y 30
261. Liz Young F ACT 52 W50 2:05:00 5:55 Y 29
262. Adrian Philip   22 2:05:16 5:56
263. Laylah Morrissey F 16 U18 2:05:35 5:57
264. Kaitlyn Fennell F 24 2:05:38 5:57
265. Hunter Jourdan   21 2:05:39 5:57
266. Robyn McClelland F ACT 67 W65 2:06:07 5:58 Y 28
267. Catherine Holbery F ACT 59 W55 2:06:31 5:59 Y 27
268. Jake Nowlan   35 2:07:07 6:01
269. Mark Rankin   39 2:07:19 6:02
270. Phil Butler   ACT 60 M60 2:07:57 6:03
271. Hugh Packard   NSW 66 M65 2:08:13 6:04
272. Peter Clarke   ACT 70 M70 2:08:26 6:05
273. Murray Bruce   ACT 54 M50 2:08:39 6:05
274. Lani Rankin F 41 W40 2:08:45 6:06
275. Roger Pilkington   ACT 62 M60 2:09:14 6:07 Y 20
276. Sarah McGrath F 38 W35 2:09:22 6:07
277. Clare Hallissey F 39 W35 2:09:22 6:07
278. Stuart McDonald   60 M60 2:09:28 6:08
279. Dhanshekaran Durai Raj   47 M45 2:10:50 6:12
280. Susu Feng F 29 2:11:03 6:12
281. Luke Oxley   37 2:11:42 6:14
282. Courtney Bright F ACT 31 2:11:44 6:14 Y 26
283. Michelle Norton F 25 2:12:21 6:16
284. Maria McCormack F ACT 65 W65 2:12:30 6:16
285. Daniel Magnussen   ACT 25 2:12:46 6:17
286. James Johnson   ACT 59 M55 2:13:35 6:19 Y 19
287. Jean Chesson F ACT 69 W65 2:13:38 6:20
288. Trea Murphy F 37 W35 2:13:38 6:20
289. Margo Michaleson F 48 W45 2:13:49 6:20
290. Mel Louey F 45 W45 2:13:50 6:20
291. Kevin Chapman   ACT 77 M75 2:14:09 6:21 Y 18
292. George Masri   ACT 61 M60 2:14:21 6:22 Y 17
293. Holly Ross F ACT 25 2:14:21 6:22 Y 25
294. Kent Forster   ACT 54 M50 2:14:21 6:22
295. Craig Painter   55 M55 2:14:21 6:22
296. Gina De Pretto F ACT 59 W55 2:15:01 6:23 Y 24
297. David Mathews   58 M55 2:15:05 6:24
298. Haeyoung Moon F ACT 42 W40 2:15:16 6:24
299. Catherine Potter F ACT 54 W50 2:15:31 6:25
300. Amanda Smith F 40 W40 2:16:11 6:27
301. Mario Mcdonnell   64 M60 2:16:27 6:28
302. Rohan Greenland   60 M60 2:16:27 6:28
303. Bridget Smith F 24 2:16:33 6:28
304. Timothy Richardson   25 2:16:33 6:28
305. Benjamin Studd   30 2:16:58 6:29
306. Matt Porter   ACT 47 M45 2:17:41 6:31
307. Noral Blyton F ACT 45 W45 2:17:46 6:31 Y 23
308. Andrew Blyton   ACT 41 M40 2:17:46 6:31 Y 16
309. Kotie Swart F 54 W50 2:19:16 6:36
310. Stephanie Kaiser F ACT 32 2:19:28 6:36 Y 22
311. Hayley Smithers-Sheedy F 48 W45 2:19:30 6:36
312. Angelique Nelis F 23 2:19:50 6:37
313. Patrick O'Farrell   22 2:19:50 6:37
314. Peter Ralston   ACT 71 M70 2:20:32 6:39
315. Yolandi Swart F 25 2:20:39 6:39
316. Jane Coram F ACT 55 W55 2:20:58 6:40 Y 21
317. Paul Arcus   ACT 49 M45 2:21:46 6:43
318. Grace Bagster F 19 U20 2:22:05 6:44
319. Matt Aquilina   34 2:22:09 6:44
320. Jennifer Larcombe F 40 W40 2:22:10 6:44
321. Amanda Power F 59 W55 2:23:22 6:47
322. Darcy Simmons   23 2:23:38 6:48
323. Caroline Campbell F ACT 78 W75 2:24:07 6:49 Y 20
324. Vivienne Thom F ACT 61 W60 2:24:47 6:51 Y 19
325. Christine May F 40 W40 2:25:27 6:53
326. Claire Perry F 32 2:26:16 6:55
327. Loren Morley F 25 2:27:48 7:00
328. Brooke Butler F 41 W40 2:29:09 7:04
329. Jordan Simpson   22 2:31:06 7:09
330. Haidee Whiteley F ACT 54 W50 2:31:13 7:10 Y 18
331. Celine Terupo F 50 W50 2:33:31 7:16
332. Teresa McMichael F 41 W40 2:33:51 7:17
333. Joe Hujs   NSW 41 M40 2:33:59 7:17 Y 15
334. Megan Benbow F 27 2:34:24 7:19
335. Carole Field F 56 W55 2:35:34 7:22
336. Elizabeth Watson F NSW 58 W55 2:36:01 7:23
337. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 52 W50 2:37:02 7:26 Y 17
338. Annie Jolley F ACT 59 W55 2:38:26 7:30
339. Deborah Hicks F ACT 64 W60 2:38:26 7:30
340. Bronwyn Roberson F ACT 60 W60 2:41:48 7:40
341. Bill Arthur   ACT 70 M70 2:46:42 7:54
342. Shakira Kruger F ACT 44 W40 2:48:10 7:58
343. Jay Banpel   ACT 34 2:48:59 8:00
344. Pooja Muralidharan F ACT 33 2:48:59 8:00
345. Kun Liu   31 2:51:32 8:07
346. Chun Hong Chan   27 2:51:32 8:07
347. Jocelyn Cronin F 34 2:55:14 8:18
348. Peter Daly   ACT 60 M60 2:58:10 8:26
349. Peter Foster   ACT 60 M60 2:59:04 8:29
350. Josephine Hermans F NSW 55 W55 3:00:58 8:34 Y 16
351. Kumar Ujjineni   ACT 39 3:02:48 8:39
352. Ferdinand William Bumatay   39 3:05:18 8:46
353. Julie Plunkett F 58 W55 3:10:28 9:01
354. Raychel Lay F 37 W35 3:11:18 9:03
355. Daniel Canty   36 3:11:22 9:04
356. Liesa Kirkwood F 38 W35 4:17:46 12:12
357. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 83 M80 4:43:40 13:26 Y 14
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021