Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th August 2011
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Belinda Farrelly F 38 W35 1 1 27:11 27:11 4:31 2 45
2. Michelle Morgan F 42 W40 45 1 27:17 27:17 4:32 F 45
3. 01st Unknown Female F 27 1 28:36 28:36 4:46 F 42
4. Joanne Purcell F 35 W35 26 1 38:00 38:00 6:20 G 26
5. Mandy Doherty F 55 W55 30 1 42:54 42:54 7:09 G 29
6. Annette Hrast F 57 W55 18 1 46:26 46:26 7:44 F 17
7. Annegret Ludwig F 50 W50 31 1 46:42 46:42 7:47 G 31
8. Brenda Ford F 64 W60 16 1 48:20 48:20 8:03 G 16
9. Matilda Thomas F 35 W35 1 14 52:01 39:01 6:30 F 25
10. Amanda Kabaila F 1 1 52:20 52:20 8:43 F 12
11. Alice Lang F 23 1 22 53:14 32:14 5:22 F 35
12. Kay Austin F 58 W55 19 3 53:23 51:23 8:33 F 19
13. Sally Wright F 33 30 16 54:04 39:04 6:30 G 30
14. Meredith Graham F 46 W45 35 21 54:09 34:09 5:41 G 35
15. Kathleen Bleakley F 40 W40 39 23 54:53 32:53 5:28 G 39
16. Gina De Pretto F 1 18 57:12 40:12 6:42 F 24
17. Sheridan Kearnan F 40 W40 22 18 58:04 41:04 6:50 F 23
18. Liz Morillas F 1 22 58:14 37:14 6:12 F 27
19. Cate Byrne F 43 W40 22 22 58:19 37:19 6:13 F 27
20. Alison Sims F 29 30 30 58:28 30:28 5:04 1 38
21. Rosemary Parker F 64 W60 12 12 58:53 47:53 7:58 Y 100 16
22. Amelia Fielden F 69 W65 17 1 59:05 59:05 9:50 F 17
23. Frances Heikkonen F 60 W60 10 2 59:07 58:07 9:41 G 10
24. Linda Mackay F 56 W55 37 2 59:07 58:07 9:41 G 37
25. Elizabeth Goodfellow F 14 14 59:08 46:08 7:41 F 18
26. Shirley Tonkin F 65 W65 20 4 59:14 56:14 9:22 G 20
27. Margaret Cox F 1 4 59:16 56:16 9:22 F 8
28. Paula Claudianos F 26 38 26 1:00:06 35:06 5:51 F
29. Shawanah Tasneem F 31 26 26 1:00:07 35:07 5:51 Y 99 29
30. Eleanor Hensley F 66 W65 20 4 1:00:24 57:24 9:34 G
31. Peta Halloran F 40 W40 16 16 1:00:30 45:30 7:35 2 18
32. Narelle Brownette F 62 W60 19 3 1:00:53 58:53 9:48 F
33. Teri Hobbs F 61 W60 19 19 1:01:03 43:03 7:10 Y 98 21
34. Sally Kitto F 33 1 22 1:01:11 40:11 6:41 F 24
35. Diane Merryfull F 54 W50 22 22 1:01:21 40:21 6:43 Y 97 24
36. Barbara Martin F 59 W55 16 16 1:01:35 46:35 7:45 F 18
37. Michelle Wells F 39 W35 47 47 1:01:38 25:08 4:11 Y 96
38. Juani B O'Reilly F 49 W45 30 30 1:01:47 33:47 5:37 1 31
39. Emily Whitten F 41 W40 36 36 1:01:55 30:55 5:09 Y 95 37
40. Glenis Hiron F 63 W60 22 22 1:02:03 41:03 6:50 Y 94 23
41. Lyn Percival F 58 W55 16 16 1:02:11 47:11 7:51 Y 93 17
42. Gina Mapley F 39 W35 38 38 1:02:15 30:15 5:02 1 39
43. Zoe Pleasants F 36 W35 29 24 1:02:20 39:20 6:33 G
44. Bethany Chadwick F 57 W55 22 22 1:02:22 41:22 6:53 1 23
45. Rhonda Blackman F 66 W65 18 18 1:02:25 45:25 7:34 Y 92 19
46. Beth Lonergan F 30 36 26 1:02:26 37:26 6:14 G
47. Jane Purcell F 31 30 30 1:02:28 34:28 5:44 1 31
48. Sam Reinhardt F 38 W35 1 33 1:02:34 33:04 5:30 F 34
49. Hamida Nunney F 30 41 41 1:02:36 29:06 4:51 1
50. Rosanne Brand F 34 28 28 1:02:40 35:40 5:56 1
51. Vivienne Thom F 51 W50 30 30 1:02:43 34:43 5:47 Y 91
52. Lorna Burdon F 74 W70 17 17 1:02:47 46:47 7:47 Y 90
53. Susie Kluth F 39 W35 44 44 1:02:58 27:58 4:39 1
54. Nadine Morrison F 42 W40 44 44 1:03:02 28:02 4:40 Y 89
55. Jeni James F 64 W60 16 16 1:03:04 48:04 8:00 Y 88
56. Margaret Tuckwell F 59 W55 12 12 1:03:08 52:08 8:41 1
57. Therese Kercher F 65 W65 21 21 1:03:10 43:10 7:11 Y 87
58. Monica Lindemann F 45 W45 32 32 1:03:11 34:11 5:41 Y 86
59. Diann Bramwell F 64 W60 11 11 1:03:15 53:15 8:52 Y 85
60. Judy Blake F 56 W55 17 17 1:03:26 47:26 7:54 Y 84
61. Norma Lindemann F 70 W70 27 27 1:03:46 37:46 6:17 Y 83
62. Lynn Williams F 65 W65 27 27 1:03:47 37:47 6:17 Y 82
63. Marilyn Banfield F 62 W60 28 28 1:03:50 36:50 6:08 Y 81
64. Lucy Jones F 45 W45 37 37 1:03:52 32:22 5:23 1
65. Madeleine Kaye F 42 W40 32 32 1:03:53 34:53 5:48 Y 80
66. Linda Miles F 60 W60 27 27 1:04:00 38:00 6:20 Y 79
67. Belinda Fry F 47 W45 28 28 1:04:07 37:07 6:11 1
68. Mary Ann Busteed F 62 W60 35 35 1:04:10 33:40 5:36 Y 78
69. Oneeka Robb F 35 W35 39 8 1:04:11 57:11 9:31 G
70. Jennifer Morris F 51 W50 13 8 1:04:11 57:11 9:31 F
71. Sara Toscan F 37 W35 34 34 1:04:12 34:12 5:42 Y 77
72. Cilla Chapman F 63 W60 12 12 1:04:13 53:13 8:52 Y 76
73. Evangelia Karakotas F 34 33 33 1:04:13 34:43 5:47 Y 75
74. Vera Milosevic F 43 W40 33 33 1:04:14 34:44 5:47 1
75. Vera Vujic F 42 W40 1 35 1:04:18 33:48 5:38 F 35
76. Sandy Stevens F 63 W60 14 14 1:04:36 51:36 8:36 Y 74
77. Meera Rajendran F 8 2 1:05:04 1:04:04 10:40 G
78. Lorraine Anderson F 54 W50 11 2 1:05:05 1:04:05 10:40 G
79. Penny Williams F 47 W45 27 27 1:05:25 39:25 6:34 F
80. Cathy Montalto F 59 W55 37 37 1:05:27 33:57 5:39 Y 73 36
81. Fiona Johnstone F 39 W35 34 34 1:05:40 35:40 5:56 1
82. Maria Lewis F 55 W55 25 25 1:05:45 41:45 6:57 Y 72
83. Wanda Stewart F 61 W60 25 25 1:05:48 41:48 6:58 Y 71
84. Consie Larmour F 76 W75 20 20 1:06:02 47:02 7:50 Y 70
85. Mary Johnstone F 65 W65 5 5 1:06:10 1:02:10 10:21 Y 69 4
86. Lorraine Stevens F 58 W55 39 39 1:06:24 33:54 5:39 1 38
87. Des Butler F 70 W70 30 30 1:06:44 38:44 6:27 Y 68 29
88. Carol Knight F 47 W45 1 14 1:07:33 54:33 9:05 G 13
89. Josephine Hermans F 45 W45 26 26 1:08:44 43:44 7:17 Y 67
90. Heather Tomlinson F 1 1 1:18:28 1:18:28 13:04 F
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019