Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st September 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 36 1 32:28 32:28 5:24 G 37
2. Oneeka Robb F 43 W40 42 4 33:28 30:28 5:04 G 41
3. Angela Rymer F 54 W50 14 1 51:01 51:01 8:30 G 14
4. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 20 1 54:36 54:36 9:06 G 20
5. Judy Blake F 64 W60 12 1 57:43 57:43 9:37 G 12
6. Bronwyn Battisson F 42 W40 36 27 59:18 33:18 5:33 G 35
7. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 6 2 59:29 58:29 9:44 G 7
8. Megan Rhind F 39 W35 27 27 1:01:51 35:51 5:58 1 28
9. Meredith Graham F 54 W50 28 12 1:01:59 50:59 8:29 G 27
10. Caitlin Delaney F 38 W35 34 34 1:02:15 32:15 5:22 1 35
11. Alice Heikkonen F 33 33 29 1:02:29 34:59 5:49 G 32
12. Julie Alexander F 61 W60 40 33 1:02:34 33:04 5:30 G 40
13. Vivienne Thom F 59 W55 33 33 1:02:42 33:12 5:32 Y 100 35
14. Monika Short F 71 W70 17 5 1:02:56 58:56 9:49 G
15. Anna Zarifeh F 40 W40 41 41 1:03:12 29:42 4:57 Y 99 42
16. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 15 15 1:03:19 49:19 8:13 Y 98 16
17. Carol Ey F 59 W55 36 36 1:03:25 32:25 5:24 Y 97
18. Emily Fisher F 42 W40 45 45 1:03:33 28:03 4:40 1
19. Sally Thauvette F 50 W50 40 40 1:03:38 30:38 5:06 Y 96
20. Nadine Morrison F 50 W50 45 45 1:03:38 28:08 4:41 Y 95
21. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 10 10 1:03:50 54:50 9:08 Y 94
22. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 27 27 1:04:15 38:15 6:22 1
23. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 7 7 1:04:34 58:34 9:45 Y 93
24. Amanda Ruffin F 60 W60 38 38 1:04:36 32:36 5:26 Y 92
25. Madeleine Kaye F 50 W50 31 31 1:04:40 36:10 6:01 1
26. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 12 12 1:04:41 53:41 8:56 Y 91
27. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 6 6 1:04:43 59:43 9:57 Y 90
28. Sue Rymer F 56 W55 26 26 1:04:55 39:55 6:39 Y 89
29. Lyn Percival F 66 W65 8 8 1:05:05 58:05 9:40 Y 88
30. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 10 1:06:02 57:02 9:30 Y 87
31. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 29 29 1:06:04 38:34 6:25 Y 86
32. Jane Purcell F 39 W35 28 32 1:07:45 38:45 6:27 G
33. Christine Zygadlo F 56 W55 25 25 1:07:52 43:52 7:18 1 24
34. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 26 28 1:08:14 41:14 6:52 G
35. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 12 13 1:08:55 56:55 9:29 G
36. Consie Larmour F 84 W80 11 11 1:08:56 58:56 9:49 Y 85 10
37. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 22 22 1:09:22 48:22 8:03 Y 84 21
38. Maria White F 67 W65 15 1 1:10:37 1:10:37 11:46 G
39. Des Butler F 78 W75 21 25 1:14:22 50:22 8:23 G
40. Val Bland F 71 W70 1 1 1:17:08 1:17:08 12:51 Y 83
41. Miriam McCarthy F 63 W60 33 33 1:26:22 56:52 9:28 Y 82
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019